Weekend’s Football Fixed Odds

0
518

FOOTBALL

English / Barclays Premier League

22 Jan.
12:45  Wolves vs Liverpool   9/4   9/4   5/4
22 Jan.
15:00  Arsenal vs Wigan   1/5   5/1  14/1 
22 Jan.
15:00  Blackpool vs Sunderland   8/5  12/5   8/5
22 Jan.
15:00  Everton vs West Ham   8/15   11/4   11/2
22 Jan.
15:00  Fulham vs Stoke City   5/4   9/4 9/4
22 Jan.
15:00  Manchester Utd vs Birmingham   1/5  5/1   14/1
22 Jan.
15:00  Newcastle vs Tottenham   11/5  23/10   5/4 
22 Jan.
17:30  Aston Villa vs Manchester City   11/4 12/5  evens 
23 Jan.
16:00  Blackburn vs West Brom   6/5  23/10  23/10
24 Jan.
20:00  Bolton vs Chelsea   9/2  5/2  4/6

English / Championship
 
22 Jan.
13:00  Derby vs Nottingham Forest   9/5  23/10  6/4
22 Jan. 15:00 Barnsley vs Swansea   12/5   12/5  11/10
22 Jan. 15:00 Cardiff vs Watford   11/10  23/10   5/2
22 Jan. 15:00 Crystal Palace vs Bristol City   11/10  23/10   5/2
22 Jan. 15:00 Ipswich vs Doncaster   11/10   12/5   12/5
22 Jan. 15:00 Leicester vs Millwall   8/11   5/2  4/1
22 Jan. 15:00 Middlesbrough vs Preston   8/13   11/4   9/2
22 Jan. 15:00 Portsmouth vs Leeds   13/8 23/10 13/8
22 Jan. 15:00 Reading vs Hull   8/11 5/2  4/1
22 Jan. 15:00 Sheffield United vs Norwich   17/10  9/4  8/5
22 Jan.
17:20  Scunthorpe vs Burnley   12/5   12/5 11/10
23 Jan.
13:15  QPR vs Coventry   4/7  11/4  5/1

English / League One
 
22 Jan. 15:00 Bournemouth vs Brighton   8/5 12/5  8/5
22 Jan. 15:00 Bristol Rovers vs Swindon   8/5   12/5 8/5
22 Jan. 15:00 Charlton vs Plymouth   4/6   11/4  4/1 
22 Jan. 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge vs MK Dons   6/4  12/5 17/10 
22 Jan. 15:00 Exeter vs Walsall   4/5  5/2 7/2
22 Jan. 15:00 Huddersfield vs Colchester   5/6   12/5  10/3 
22 Jan. 15:00 Leyton Orient vs Sheffield Wednesday   8/5  12/5  8/5
22 Jan. 15:00 Notts County vs Carlisle   10/11   13/5  11/4
22 Jan. 15:00 Oldham vs Brentford   11/10   12/5   12/5 
22 Jan. 15:00 Peterborough vs Hartlepool   10/11   12/5   3/1
22 Jan. 15:00 Tranmere vs Southampton   4/1   5/2  8/11 
22 Jan. 15:00 Yeovil vs Rochdale   11/8  12/5  15/8 

English / League Two
 
21 Jan. 19:45 Southend vs Bury   7/5  12/5  9/5 
22 Jan. 15:00 Accrington Stanley vs Hereford   10/11  12/5  3/1
22 Jan. 15:00 Aldershot vs Crewe   6/4  12/5   17/10
22 Jan. 15:00 Bradford vs Burton   13/10   12/5   2/1
22 Jan. 15:00 Macclesfield vs Barnet   evens   5/2   5/2
22 Jan. 15:00 Northampton vs Oxford Utd   11/8  12/5   15/8
22 Jan. 15:00 Port Vale vs Cheltenham   10/11   12/5  3/1
22 Jan. 15:00 Shrewsbury vs Chesterfield   7/5   12/5   9/5
22 Jan. 15:00 Stevenage vs Morecambe   10/11  12/5  3/1
22 Jan. 15:00 Stockport vs Lincoln   11/8   12/5  15/8
22 Jan. 15:00 Torquay vs Gillingham   5/4   5/2 2/1
22 Jan. 15:00 Wycombe vs Rotherham   6/5   12/5  11/5

SPL
 
22 Jan.
12:45  Hearts vs Rangers   3/1   5/2   10/11
22 Jan.
15:00  Celtic vs Aberdeen   1/4  5/1  9/1 
22 Jan. 15:00 Inverness CT vs Hamilton   4/5  5/2   7/2
22 Jan. 15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee United   11/8   12/5  15/8
22 Jan. 15:00 Motherwell vs Hibernian   evens  12/5  11/4
22 Jan. 15:00 St Johnstone vs St Mirren   5/6   12/5  10/3

            
Scottish League Division One

22 Jan. 15:00 Cowdenbeath vs Partick Thistle   13/8  13/5   11/8
22 Jan. 15:00 Dundee vs Falkirk   11/10 Susp.  13/5   2/1
22 Jan. 15:00 Queen of the South vs Ross County   5/6  11/4   13/5
22 Jan. 15:00 Raith Rovers vs Morton   4/7  3/1  4/1
22 Jan. 15:00 Stirling Albion vs Dunfermline   5/1  10/3  4/9 

            
Scottish League Division Two
 
22 Jan. 15:00 Ayr vs Peterhead   4/6   11/4  7/2 
22 Jan. 15:00 Brechin City vs Alloa Athletic   4/5   13/5  3/1
22 Jan. 15:00 East Fife vs Dumbarton   5/6   13/5 11/4
22 Jan. 15:00 Livingston vs Forfar Athletic   4/7   11/4  4/1 
22 Jan. 15:00 Stenhousemuir vs Airdrie United   6/4   5/2   6/4

Scottish League Division Three
 
22 Jan. 15:00 Arbroath vs East Stirling   8/13   11/4   4/1 
22 Jan. 15:00 Clyde vs Albion   13/5  11/4   5/6
22 Jan. 15:00 Elgin vs Stranraer   13/8  13/5   11/8
22 Jan. 15:00 Montrose vs Annan Athletic   6/4 13/5 7/5
22 Jan. 15:00 Queens Park vs Berwick Rangers   13/8   13/5  11/8

5 HOMES:  Arsenal, Man.Utd, Middlesbrough, Celtic, East Fife.

3 AWAYS:  Burnley, Albion, Berwick.

3 DRAWS:  Derby v Nottingham Forest, Macclesfield v Barnet, Cowdenbeath v Partick Thistle.